» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en PIRLO TV
14:00 Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Deportivo Pasto
14:00 Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Deportivo Pasto
14:00 Euroliga: Olympiacos vs CSKA Moscu
14:30 Euroliga: Bayern Munich vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv
14:45 Euroliga: Olimpia Milano vs Jimki
15:00 Euroliga: Real Madrid vs Zalgiris Kaunas
15:00 Euroliga: Real Madrid vs Zalgiris Kaunas
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs Real Sociedad
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs Real Sociedad
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs Real Sociedad
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Manchester United vs Real Sociedad
15:00 UEFA Europa League: AC Milan vs Red Star Belgrade
15:00 UEFA Europa League: AC Milan vs Red Star Belgrade
15:00 UEFA Europa League: AC Milan vs Red Star Belgrade
15:00 UEFA Europa League: AC Milan vs Red Star Belgrade (IT)
15:00 UEFA Europa League: AS Roma vs Sporting Braga
15:00 UEFA Europa League: AS Roma vs Sporting Braga
15:00 UEFA Europa League: AS Roma vs Sporting Braga
15:00 UEFA Europa League: AS Roma vs Sporting Braga (IT)
15:00 UEFA Europa League: PSV Eindhoven vs Olympiacos
15:00 UEFA Europa League: PSV Eindhoven vs Olympiacos
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Leicester City vs Slavia Praga
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Leicester City vs Slavia Praga
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Bayer Leverkusen vs Young Boys
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Bayer Leverkusen vs Young Boys
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Club Brujas vs Dynamo Kiev
15:00 UEFA Europa League: Dinamo Zagreb vs Krasnodar
16:00 Colombia Primera A: Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportivo Pereira
16:00 Colombia Primera A: Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportivo Pereira
18:05 Colombia Primera A: Alianza Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima
18:05 Colombia Primera A: Alianza Petrolera vs Deportes Tolima
19:00 NBA: Philadelphia 76ers vs Dallas Mavericks
19:00 NBA: Philadelphia 76ers vs Dallas Mavericks
19:30 NBA: Brooklyn Nets vs Orlando Magic
19:30 NBA: New York Knicks vs Sacramento Kings
19:30 Serie A: Atletico Paranaense vs Sport
19:30 Serie A: Atletico-GO vs Coritiba
19:30 Serie A: Atletico-MG vs Palmeiras
19:30 Serie A: Atletico-MG vs Palmeiras
19:30 Serie A: Bahia vs Santos
19:30 Serie A: Ceara vs Botafogo
19:30 Serie A: Fluminense vs Fortaleza
19:30 Serie A: Fluminense vs Fortaleza
19:30 Serie A: Internacional vs Corinthians
19:30 Serie A: Internacional vs Corinthians
19:30 Serie A: Red Bull Bragantino vs Gremio
19:30 Serie A: Sao Paulo vs Flamengo
19:30 Serie A: Sao Paulo vs Flamengo
19:30 Serie A: Vasco da Gama vs Goias
20:00 Liga de Expansion MX: Tepatitlan FC vs Pumas Tabasco
20:00 NBA: Memphis Grizzlies vs Los Angeles Clippers
20:10 Colombia Primera A: Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Cali
20:10 Colombia Primera A: Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Cali
20:10 Colombia Primera A: Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Cali
20:10 Colombia Primera A: Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Cali
21:00 NBA: Denver Nuggets vs Washington Wizards
21:30 NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs New Orleans Pelicans
21:30 NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs New Orleans Pelicans
22:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Atletico San Luis vs Tigres UANL
22:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Atletico San Luis vs Tigres UANL
22:00 Liga MX, Clausura: Atletico San Luis vs Tigres UANL
05:30 UCI WorldTour 2020: Tour de Abu Dhabi (UAE Tour), etapa 6